|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Puppies females Saturday
- juge: Dhr. Schepers J. (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Colley barbu |
No-Nonsense’s Caithlyne (nr. ) |
Van Den Berghe-Lagring (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Puppies females Sunday
- juge: Dhr.Schepers (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Ceres of Cold Nomads (nr. ) |
Bresciano Oliver (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Puppies Males Saturday
- juge: Mr.Schepers (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Caniche moyen gris-abricot |
My Majestic Lion Golden Riando (nr. ) |
De Bree Petra (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
Up and Downs Frederike (nr. ) |
Carine Rutten () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Puppies males Sunday
- juge: Dhr. Schepers J. (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Norwich Terrier |
My Surprising Copper (nr. ) |
Schram Arie (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Junior Females Saturday
- juge: Dhr. Dambrain Yves (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Anastaisia du Domaine de La Haute Sare (nr. ) |
Thelen Bettina (Luxembourg) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Junior Females Sunday
- juge: Mr.Dambrain Yves (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil long |
Coraille des Petits Scampis (nr. ) |
Declercq Olivier (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Junior Males Saturday
- juge: Dhr. Dambrain Yves (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien chinois à crête nu |
Riano Mandarin of Moonswift (nr. ) |
Saltarocchi David (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Junior Males Sunday
- juge: Dhr. Dambrain Yves (Belgique)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer noir |
Jamie Oliver vanhet Duifke (nr. ) |
Van der Linden Jeanique (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Dhr. Engrand E. (France)
|
1. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
of the White Pride (nr. ) |
Van den Durpel Brenda (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Dhr. Engrand E. (France)
|
1. |
Skye Terrier |
Nennysky (nr. ) |
Mayne-Genard (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mevr. De Wilde Maria (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chihuahua poil long |
Cheyenne (nr. ) |
Blomme Gladys (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Dhr. De Wilde August (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Xenbull van Ammbern (nr. ) |
Ekkerman (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Dhr. De Wilde August (Belgique)
|
1. |
Boston Terrier |
Van Gersicha (nr. ) |
Van de Plasse (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Dhr. De Wilde August (Belgique)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Abotere’s (nr. ) |
Gielisse Jennifer (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
3. |
|
see the photos under the picture group of the winner (nr. ) |
no results () |
X
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- juge: Mr.Freddy Declercq (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
Wilmet Malin (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
Stiphout Marian (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
Raeymaekers Romy (Belgique) |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- juge: Dhr. Paul Baelen (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
De Bondt Nathalie (Belgique) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
Stiphout Marian (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
Raeymakers Romy (Belgique) |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Dhr. Dambrain Yves (Belgique)
|
1. |
Berger des Pyrénées à poil long |
Siane de Mauna Kea (nr. ) |
Garçon Dominique (France) |
|
2. |
Chien de berger belge Tervuren |
Anastaisia du Domaine de la Haute Sare (nr. ) |
Thelen Bettina (Luxembourg) |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
No Nonsense’s Baronbyron (nr. ) |
Van den Berghe-Lagring (Belgique) |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Dhr. Vanhoenacker Roger (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Misbehavin (nr. ) |
Primoweels D. (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Bouvier bernois |
Bonet van het Stokerybos (nr. ) |
Delrue-Van de Walle (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer |
Scedir Garou (nr. ) |
Larcin-Dussart (Belgique) |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Dhr. Devitt F. (France)
|
1. |
Skye Terrier |
Nennesky Dream Barthes (nr. ) |
Mayne Genard (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Twinkle du Haeau du Roy (nr. ) |
Viala Monique (France) |
|
3. |
Cairn Terrier |
Jump for Joy’s Don’t Worry be Happy (nr. ) |
Houkema-van den Bosch (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Dhr. De Giuliani (Italie)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Berlioz Des Petits Scampis (nr. ) |
Derissen Christiane (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil dur |
Yin von Dinklage (nr. ) |
Waelbers Claire (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature poil long |
Coraille Des Petits Scampis (nr. ) |
Declercq Olivier (Belgique) |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Dhr. De Wilde August (Belgique)
|
1. |
Chien nu mexicain |
Balero Rivera Cortes (nr. ) |
Gielisse Jennifer (Pays-Bas) |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
Chowderny Xinling Shi (nr. ) |
Mattart Nadine (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Abotere’s Zhenga (nr. ) |
Gielisse Jennifer (Pays-Bas) |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Dhr. De Giuliani C. (Italie)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Brighteyes Lighthouse Family (nr. ) |
Wille Marc. (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Karoskloof TT Simply Red (nr. ) |
Schmidt M. (Danemark) |
X
|
3. |
Chien de Saint-Hubert |
Autrefois du Noble Limier (nr. ) |
Laporte Chantal (Belgique) |
X
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mevr. Letroye Danielle (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Setter |
Boogy Noogy of Kyntire (nr. ) |
Lerryn-Van Fleteren (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois |
Bedai Gazsi (nr. ) |
Coussens Franky (Belgique) |
|
3. |
|
Boj (nr. ) |
Vermeer Muriel (Belgique) |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Dhr. Schepers J. (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel noir |
Flower Butterfly Ultra Chic (nr. ) |
Decrolier Maryline (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Smiling Faces Booker (nr. ) |
Cuypers Johan (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Chien d'Oysel allemand |
Inma’s Zsa Zsa my Choich (nr. ) |
Vanuyttrecht-Heynderickx (Belgique) |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Dhr. Klein J.C. (France)
|
1. |
Carlin |
Yentieltom Blackbirds Field (nr. ) |
Baert-Sabbe-Van Puyvelde (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Antony (nr. ) |
Carine Rutten Holland (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
Chihuahua poil court |
Busc El Mariachi (nr. ) |
De Maesschalck Catherine (Belgique) |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Dhr. Schepers J. (Pays-Bas)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Easy Runner Bumblebee (nr. ) |
Das Jos (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Lévrier afghan |
Nightwind Irresistible Touch (nr. ) |
Schrooten Rudi (Belgique) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Dixmoor Top of the Pop’s (nr. ) |
Scheerens-Dams (Belgique) |
|
Meilleur du jour Saturday
- juge: Dhr. Freddy Declercq (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Brighteyes Lighthouse Family (nr. ) |
Wille Marc (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Carlin |
Yentieltom Blackbirds Field (nr. ) |
Baert-Sabbe-Van Puyvelde (Belgique) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Meilleur du jour Sunday
- juge: Dhr. Paul Baelen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Easy Runner Bumblebee (nr. ) |
Das Jos (Belgique) |
|
2. |
Bulldog |
Misbehavin (nr. ) |
Primoweels (Pays-Bas) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|