|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Puppies Minor Saturday
- juge: Mrs. Donné Irene (Norvège)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
Victim Of Love Passionate About You (nr. ) |
Hindrikx, Mieke () |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Chinanook's Voodoo Vico (nr. ) |
Guillaume, Gwennaëlle () |
|
3. |
Bouledogue français |
Vitalski Van Kezona (nr. ) |
Vandebroek, Herman () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mrs Swijsen Carine (Belgique)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Vip In Vegas Of Sunshine's Valley (nr. ) |
vermander, nathalie () |
|
2. |
Chien d'eau romagnol |
Mondo Della Bassa Val D'elsa (nr. ) |
Wouters, Mark () |
|
3. |
Briard |
Paco Rabanne Dilorin (nr. ) |
Dadej, Barbara () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mrs. Duggan Anita (Irlande)
|
1. |
Samoyède |
Tyzzero All Brilliant Bets Are On Me (nr. ) |
Jenkinson, C. () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil long |
Cyberdachs Crème de la Crème (nr. ) |
Eringa, Henk () |
|
3. |
Dalmatien |
Victorious Smily Soul Of The Love Spots (nr. ) |
Mainil, Anais () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Vesic Rade (Serbia)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Covventinea Vava Voom (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Cynthia () |
|
2. |
Chien de Berger hollandais poil court |
Tecum Ego Renatus Cineres De La Terre Des Flandres (nr. ) |
Lemaire, Laurent () |
|
3. |
Chien de Berger (blanc) |
Very Nice Indeed Im Of The Dutch Highlands (nr. ) |
Hooymans, A.. () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mr.Vesik Rade (Serbia)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Ugho Of Bewitched Force (nr. ) |
Lauwers, Francis () |
|
2. |
Grand Caniche blanc-noir-marron |
Medawlark Avicii (nr. ) |
Van Veluw, Marieke () |
|
3. |
Boston Terrier |
Pink Sky's My Name Is Maverick (nr. ) |
Grote, Christin () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mrs. Buvic Anne Livo (Norvège)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Ballistic Rambling Rose (nr. ) |
Van Hooydonck, Tinne () |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Prince Charming (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort, Olaf () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Wyfke Opale Vd Vanenblikhoeve (nr. ) |
Bruintjes Schaap, H.E () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Buvik Anne Livo (Norvège)
|
1. |
Cane Corso Italiano |
Van Helsing & Unique Lara Dono Del Cielo (nr. ) |
Mombaerts, Tom () |
|
2. |
Caniche miniature |
Rolf & Grey's To Black's Starfire Scarlett (nr. ) |
Van Den Langenberg - Mutsaers, Dennis & Florus () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Avantgarde Sstraumes Chocolate & Little Red Devil's Radijsje (nr. ) |
De Muynck, Lotte () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Mijatovic Jadrenka (Croatie)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Timothy & Quini Shanitha The First Of Caer Myrrdin (nr. ) |
Goossens, Conny () |
|
2. |
Border Terrier |
Tottebus Teo & Crazy Train A Kind Of Magic (nr. ) |
Lundin, Therese () |
|
3. |
Colley à poil long |
Glamourace Collies Viva Las Vegas & Flaming Star (nr. ) |
Alberda, Frans () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Donné Irene (Norvège)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Nouschka Di Caresi Nice (nr. ) |
Wijte, Lisa () |
|
2. |
Dogue allemand noir |
Infinity Vom Shivago (nr. ) |
Räker, Sabrina () |
|
3. |
Spitz des Visigoths |
Sharinjah Simasuu (nr. ) |
Uitendaal, Simone () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Donne Irene (Norvège)
|
1. |
Chien d'eau espagnol |
Valentisimo's Pacopilik (nr. ) |
Vancraeyveld, Jeannine () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
New Miracle Of Sunshine'S Valley (nr. ) |
vermander, nathalie () |
|
3. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Nuran Ireleith (nr. ) |
Verwimp, Wim () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs. Buvik Anne Livo (Norvège)
|
1. |
Chien chinois à crête nu |
Of Miracle Legacy (nr. ) |
Vleminckx, Shana () |
|
2. |
Samoyède |
Of Severnaya-sam (nr. ) |
Jenkinson, C. () |
|
3. |
Schnauzer géant noir |
Vom Kleinen Büffel (nr. ) |
Dünhölter, Nicole () |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Mijatovic Jadrenka (Croatie)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
Oakdene Que (nr. ) |
Lauwers, Aleksandra, Willem () |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Covventinea (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Cynthia () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
De L'oree Du Royaume De Nala (nr. ) |
Lemaire, Helline () |
|
Junior Handling Junior Senior Handling Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Donne Irene (Norvège)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Junior-Senior Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Vermeiren (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Dhr.Dirk Spruyt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Berger australien |
Northbay Xsell That's All Folks (nr. ) |
Vanseer, Ine () |
|
2. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Andvol Uno Momento (nr. ) |
Gebruers, Cynthia () |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Sennah Damy Vd Vanenblikhoeve (nr. ) |
Bruintjes Schaap, H.E () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Dhr.Dirk Spruyt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Boxer fauve |
Bob Dylan Del Giglio Fiorentino (nr. ) |
Maiorana, Eva () |
|
2. |
Dogue du Tibet |
Parbat Nepal Mahatma La (nr. ) |
Kowalska, Marta () |
|
3. |
Mâtin napolitain |
Quint Casa Di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos -Vander Motten, Giovanni - Hans () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Fox Terrier poil dur |
Goldtooth Abraham (nr. ) |
Berg, Susanne () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
Phoenix Wheaten Beauty Nouvelle Generation (nr. ) |
Jakubiak, laurent () |
|
3. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Prince Charming (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort, Olaf () |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mr.Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard poil court |
Ubby-Ubert Of Mary Joana (nr. ) |
Marcelis, Janique () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
Xandro Vom Brendelstein (nr. ) |
Lewantowitsch, Artur () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil dur |
Cosmic Girl Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Vaes-willems, Filip-marijke () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mrs.Duggan Anita (Irlande)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Adebanke's Glanzlicht mit Mutabaruga (nr. ) |
Baaser, Noel () |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Goldwind Urban Legend (nr. ) |
Van Gorp - Van Den Bogaert, Benny - Sylvie () |
|
3. |
Akita |
Finigan Ker-gre Quental (American Akita) (nr. ) |
Van achter, Nick () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Basset Hound |
Unick Julius Cesar Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, F () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Tomorrow's Dream van 't Hof ter Kreke (nr. ) |
Hof Ter Kreke, Wille M () |
|
3. |
Chien noir et feu pour la chasse au raton laveur |
Ariel Ava Black & Tan From Red Castle (nr. ) |
Albrink, Johannes () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Theo Leenen (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Setter |
Silver Fog Freestyle (nr. ) |
Pluhar, Emese () |
|
2. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
Yeti By Bory Cysterskie (nr. ) |
Ballet -Liefsoens, Hilde () |
|
3. |
English Pointer |
Rey Alegria's Vanilla Ice Ice Baby (nr. ) |
Evi Bloemen, Christ De Coninck () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mrs.Swijsen Carine (Belgique)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Imagine A Great Future Avendesora (nr. ) |
De Vries, Annemiek () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Treasure Of Sunshine's Valley (nr. ) |
vermander, nathalie () |
|
3. |
Retriever de la Nouvelle-Ecosse |
Vaya Con Dios Of Great Pleasure (nr. ) |
van Breugel, petronella () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (Belgique)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Charlotte Princess Latgate (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Perfect Story Excalibur (nr. ) |
Devisser, Marleen () |
|
3. |
Caniche nain blanc-noir-marron |
Charmeurhusets Cuba Copacabana Of Envy (nr. ) |
Linneberg, Charlotte () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (Belgique)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Alishamar Roxane (nr. ) |
HAMILTON, NATASHA () |
|
2. |
Lévrier afghan |
Secret Wish Y-Shirvan (nr. ) |
Franssens Kockelbergh, Fr.n () |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Consuela Suerte Vom Hesterbusch (nr. ) |
Brakowski, Sabine () |
|
...
|
|