|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Zwitserland)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
KARALEN BLYUZ ROYAL DAYMOND (nr. ) |
CARPACCIO Nadine () |
|
2. |
Whippet |
VIS MAIOR OF GENTLE MIND (nr. ) |
DEBEUF Saskia () |
|
3. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
COWBOYS AND ANGELS RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE (nr. ) |
WEYDEN Lucretia () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Leen Van Genechten (België)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
PUNTINATO BALLANTE SHINING STAR STIPPA (nr. ) |
VAN DEN ELSEN Stefaan () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
SPOONFUL OF STYLE DOLCE CON SPIRITO (nr. ) |
MONACHOU Alexia () |
|
3. |
Duitse Dog gestroomd |
SYDIE ECOUTE OF FINAL DESTINATION (nr. ) |
DE PAUW - SMETS Marc - Rosiane () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Shenaschenko (Rusland)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
MIKHMAKOEN ELAZARO (nr. ) |
DR. BECKER Anja () |
|
2. |
Clumber Spaniel |
WYMESWOLD MR RUMBLE (nr. ) |
BAKKER Serge () |
|
3. |
Bobtail |
WOBBLE FASHION S JAILHO (nr. ) |
CALMERMAN VAN WAUWE Charlotte () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Sean Knight (Ierland)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
KORIFEY IVAN (nr. ) |
ROBINSON Ruth () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
PADY DU MAT DES OYATS (nr. ) |
SOLANGE Loget () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
GLADSTYLE NOAH FENCE (nr. ) |
COATES Dawn () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Tom Hehir (Ierland)
|
1. |
Mops |
SCOTT VAN EMMA´S HOF (nr. ) |
GODSCHALK Petronella () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
NOTORIOUS STAR EVA LONGORIA AT BOH VARGOH (nr. ) |
KABERGS Martine () |
|
3. |
Witte Herdershond |
DULCINEA LA CONDESA DEL ALBA (nr. ) |
BOUSCHBACHER Francoise () |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
CARLINCOX SOLID GOLD (nr. ) |
TIMMS Glenn () |
|
2. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart-zilver |
SILVER WINHUNTERS DRAKARIS (nr. ) |
VAN VLIJMEN Marco () |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
RUSSKAJA MECHTA GRAFINYA GAYADERA (nr. ) |
TIMMERMANS-KADENKO Nadjia () |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs. Deridder (België)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
ROCK A HULA BABY NO HILLS (nr. ) |
PEETERS-VAN NUNEN Dirk En Ilse () |
|
2. |
Tibetan Terrier |
AMOGASIDDHHI RUBYE (nr. ) |
GOYVAERTS Nancy () |
|
3. |
Polski Owczarek Nizinny |
PONWOOD´S WOODY (nr. ) |
BRUNS EN STAMP Barbara En Wolfgang () |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Jose Doval Sanchez (Spanje)
|
1. |
Pinscher |
GAEL VOM ROBINIENHOF & GERDA VON DER GRAFSCHAFT MARK (nr. ) |
MUTHING Jasmin () |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
POWER AND ELEGANCE BENTLEY FAMOUS SPEAR & BLIZZARD (nr. ) |
WITT-GROSS Katharina () |
|
3. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
PERLA CORSA DELL'ORO & QUILANO CORSA DELL'ORO (nr. ) |
GEERAERTS Suzanne () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Jose Sanchez Doval (Spanje)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
CRACKERJANNE COURT FAVOUR & SENSE AND SENSIBILITY TAMAAM (nr. ) |
DE GRAAF Debby () |
|
2. |
Chinese Crested Dog naakt |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Hollandse Herdershond |
LIVING DAYLIGHTSNUMENOR WESTERNESSE DE LA TERRE DES FLANDRES (nr. ) |
KLEIN Guillaume () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Joel Vanlerberghe (België)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
LADY DE ZANDVIJVER (nr. ) |
VERMEULEN Anneleen () |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
SPLINTERHILL'S DUTCH GOLD (nr. ) |
DE VRIES Marijke () |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
ZOLDACHS INDIANA JONES (nr. ) |
DE MUYNCK Lotte () |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Shenaschenko (Rusland)
|
1. |
Border Collie |
LOWLANDS OF LYS KT DIAMOND (nr. ) |
DECONINCK Christa () |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
QUENTIN DE LA YAKKA CH. (nr. ) |
KABERGS Martine () |
|
3. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
GUEULE D'ENFER EL DIABLO DES ROMARINS DE MAYERLINU (nr. ) |
VAN HOOREBEKE-D'HONDT Filip-Betty () |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Shenaschenko (Rusland)
|
1. |
Hollandse Herdershond |
DE LA TERRE DES FLANDRES (nr. ) |
KLEIN Guillaume () |
|
2. |
Eurasier |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
VAN 'T HUIS TE WOUDE (nr. ) |
VAN DER ELST Tanja () |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mrs.Kelveri-Philippou (Cyprus)
|
1. |
Pyreneese herder |
JOLIE JOYEUSE DE L'OUSTAOU DE PADEL (nr. ) |
VAN PELT -VLERICK Eddy-Veerle () |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
BELORDEAL OWEN (nr. ) |
AERTS Peter () |
|
3. |
Bearded Collie |
BEARDIE CONNECTIONS QUITE A DREAM (nr. ) |
WIJNS Liesbeth () |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.Bispo Pedro Ivo Santos (null)
|
1. |
Bordeaux dog |
NAUGHTY BOY NATURE VAN DE MADROELHOEVE (nr. ) |
VAN OS Rob () |
|
2. |
Duitse Dog harlekijn |
LUIZADOR ADMIRAL (nr. ) |
TSOKOS Dimitri () |
|
3. |
Bulldog |
WILLBEBULLS UBER SEXY BULLY (nr. ) |
WESSE Cynthia () |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mrs.Shenaschenko (Rusland)
|
1. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
KARALEN BLYUZ ROYAL DAYMOND (nr. ) |
CARPACCIO Nadine () |
|
2. |
Scottish Terrier |
MORGAN DU MAT DES OYATS (nr. ) |
SOLANGE Loget () |
|
3. |
English Toy Terrier Black and Tan |
ROYOMAS TENNESSE WALTZ TO ADARGWN (nr. ) |
CROWLEY Julie () |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mrs.Strijbos Wilma (Nederland)
|
1. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
LORA DI LORA PRETTY WOMAN (nr. ) |
BERKHOUT FALKNER Sophia () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
RATATOUILLE CHATKA JAMNIKA (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
NEWTON DE KER-KI-DOUAR (nr. ) |
MERCIER-LE CHAT Edith () |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.Sean Knight (Ierland)
|
1. |
Alaskan Malamute |
IVORY'MOON ROCK TO THE TOP LIBERTIA (nr. ) |
VAN POUCKE Martine () |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
LE GARDE DU DIAMOND GHOST RIDER 'CHAZZ' (nr. ) |
BAENS Els () |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
QUICK FIX QANNIK OF CHADHILLA'S HOME (nr. ) |
GRYSPEERDT-DE CONNICK Marcel () |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mrs.Deridder (België)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
VILLAGEDOGS ON DARK SIDE OF THE MOO (nr. ) |
MCGOLDRICK Dorothy () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
SOLBO'S LALICIA (nr. ) |
VAN MOL - VAN DEN BOSCH Paul () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
ROYAL PACK UKRAINE LEADER FOREVER AT GLADSTYLE (nr. ) |
COATES Dawn () |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mrs Parent Nathalie (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Magyar Vizsla Korthaar |
LUXATORI SZAMOS REUBEN PELSONIUS (nr. ) |
MORSE Donna () |
|
2. |
Spinone Italiano |
JAVAL AUCHENTOSHAN (nr. ) |
SWINNEN Sabrine () |
|
3. |
English Setter |
LYOD DIT LAZIO DE L'OYAT DES DUNES (nr. ) |
MERLIN Pierre () |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr.Bubalo Marko (null)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
BLACK LORD OOPS I DID IT AGAIN (nr. ) |
APERS HORVAT Melissa Maja () |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
WOEFDRAM?S ABERCROMBIE (nr. ) |
NUGTEREN Sander () |
|
3. |
Clumber Spaniel |
WYMESWOLD DOC (nr. ) |
BAKKER Serge () |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mrs.Stijbos Wilma (null)
|
1. |
Chihuahua langhaar |
COWBOYS AND ANGELS RUMBLE IN THE JUNGLE (nr. ) |
WEYDEN Lucretia () |
|
2. |
Toy Poedel |
SHIRLEY'S PEARLS HUGO (nr. ) |
VAN SCHIE Shirley () |
|
3. |
Mops |
MAMMA MIA OF THE PUGS STORY (nr. ) |
VAN DER HORN Elvira () |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.Tom Hehir (Ierland)
|
1. |
Whippet |
VIS MAIOR OF GENTLE MIND (nr. ) |
DEBEUF Saskia () |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
POWER AND ELEGANCE BENTLEY FAMOUS SPEAR (nr. ) |
WITT-GROSS Katharina () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
ARSHAN FRANKIE BARRYMORE BDSGR'19 (nr. ) |
BOUDEWIJNS Johan En Jan () |
|
Working Group Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Deridder (België)
|
1. |
Beagle |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Weimaraner |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Working Group Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr Bubalo Marko (Kroatië)
|
1. |
Pyreneese herder |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian Breeds
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Papillon |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Bichon frisé |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Miscellaneous Class Best Belgian Shepherd
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Belgische herder Lakense |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|