|
# |
Race |
Chien |
Propriétaire |
... |
Best in show
- juge: Mr.Jos Decuyper (Belgique)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
PARIS MATCH THENDARA (nr. ) |
LAUWERS, MILLIGAN-BOTT,BOTT Aleksandra Willem Dee Jeremy () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Satuday
- juge: Mrs Monique Vanbrempt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Beagle |
RODEO CLOWN OF REBELS OF JOY (nr. ) |
VERLOOY Kathy () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
ROSELYNN OF KINLOCH CASTLE (nr. ) |
VAN DEN BUSSCHE Roger () |
|
3. |
Bouvier bernois |
REYNAERT DE ZANDVIJVER (nr. ) |
DECLERCK Rita () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- juge: Mme Valerie Degeeter (Belgique)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
REMARKABLE TREASURE OF ENDLESS CHARM (nr. ) |
DESOMER - TIMPERMAN Stijn - Lise () |
|
2. |
Shiba |
LYURUA DYURING CHIKYU NO TOMI (nr. ) |
LECOQ Aurélie () |
|
3. |
Berger australien |
O MY BLACK DESIRE DEL DIAMANTE AZUL (nr. ) |
MASSA Floriane () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- juge: Mr.Jean Louis Escoffier (France)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
MILWAUKEE KING'S LINE (nr. ) |
BOULNOIS Emeline () |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
CARA IZ ZOOSFERY (nr. ) |
JONES Lynne () |
|
3. |
Bullmastiff |
VALCOBULLS RUMOUR HAS IT (nr. ) |
BROK Marion () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- juge: Mr.Jean Louis Escoffier (France)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
CHIBI MOON ASHOONA DE LUNA SIBERIANA (nr. ) |
VERCAUTER Thierry () |
|
2. |
Akita |
ESTAVA RAIN TASTE THE FEELING (nr. ) |
BECKERS Carolina () |
|
3. |
Chien chinois à crête nu |
EXOTIC SPIRIT ONE TOUCH OF-ELEGANCE (nr. ) |
HUE Isabelle () |
|
Junior Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Kari Grnaas Hansen (Norvège)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
QRISTMAS ROSY STAR DOLCE CON SPIRITO (nr. ) |
WAGENHEIM Elodie Anthony () |
|
2. |
Braque de Weimar poil court |
NO ONE ELSE IS PERFECT VON SILBERWEISS JAGER (nr. ) |
STEVENS-INGESTAD Gertrud () |
|
3. |
Terrier noir |
MEDVEZH'YA STAYA TRIUMF SLAVY (nr. ) |
GILLET Tony () |
|
Junior Sunday
- juge: Mrs.Satu Yla Mononen (Finlande)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
CANDY STORE QUEEN NESQUICK (nr. ) |
VALENTIN Elisabeth () |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
LORDSETT ENDER GAME (nr. ) |
VRANCKAERT Sofie () |
|
3. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
OMAR'S ZEUS ESHA ELEORA ESER SUPRIME (nr. ) |
KAYABASI Ismayil () |
|
Couples Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Suzanne Pattyn (Belgique)
|
1. |
Terrier noir |
L'ASTRE CHARMES DES ETOILES & MEDVEZH'YA STAYA TRIUMF SLAVY (nr. ) |
GILLET Tony () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
BALU & USHINDI NIAMEY DEMANI NDOTO (nr. ) |
DEWEL An () |
|
3. |
|
BERYL VAN HUIZE BENJAMIN & SHORT FEETS AMBER (nr. ) |
DE MUYNCK Lotte () |
|
Couples Sunday
- juge: Mr.Sean Knight (Irlande)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
AM I ABSOLUTELY IN TROUBLE & AS GOOD AS IT GETS (nr. ) |
GORSKA Ewa () |
|
2. |
Bichon à poil frisé |
NEDINA'S SNUGGLE PUPS & OMAR'S ZEUS ESHA ELEORA (nr. ) |
KAYABASI Ismayil () |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
CRUISING IN TIME L.A. STAR & LOST WITHOUT YOU (nr. ) |
ROMANOWICZ Eric () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- juge: Mr.Joel Vanlerberghe (Belgique)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
SPLINTERHILL'S DUTCH GOLD (nr. ) |
DE VRIES Marijke () |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
SOMETHING SPECIAL SUPERBIA LYNNSTO (nr. ) |
VAN DEN BUSSCHE Roger () |
|
3. |
Terre-Neuve |
UTAMBEZI V.D. FOEKJUFFER (nr. ) |
JANUSZ-VAN USSEN J.b. () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- juge: Mrs. Viviane De Cuyper-Boesmans (Belgique)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
ATLANTERRA AMAUNET (nr. ) |
VERCAUTER Thierry () |
|
2. |
English Springer Spaniel |
SIEGER`S AWAY WE GO (nr. ) |
VERREET Patricia () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
MOONDUST TORNADO (nr. ) |
SONDERVAN Melanie () |
|
Groupes Saturday
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
VAN 'T WOLF-HEESCH (nr. ) |
POT Dominique () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature |
DE LA CITE DES MARAUDEURS (nr. ) |
CHEVAUCHE, LA CITE DES MARAUDEURS Rene () |
|
3. |
Terrier brésilien |
DU DOMAINE DES MANDETS (nr. ) |
EKSTROM Carlos - Roselyne () |
|
Groupes Sunday
- juge: Mr.Panas Demetriou (Chypre)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
WINTER MELODY (nr. ) |
GORSKA Ewa () |
|
2. |
Schipperke |
GILLET Tony (nr. ) |
GILLET Tony () |
|
3. |
Chien de garenne des Baléares |
D'UN SOIR DE NOEL (nr. ) |
BAZIN DECKMYN Maryse () |
|
Groupe I
- juge: Mr.Boris Chapiro (France)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
L'ATOUT COEUR OF REALITY DREAM (nr. ) |
AUDOUIN Philippe () |
|
2. |
Berger des Pyrénées |
IBAROLLE DE LA PASTORALE D AUTEYRAC (nr. ) |
CHOMANT Severine () |
|
3. |
Colley barbu |
ALISTAIR'S UP TO THE TOP (nr. ) |
VIERSE Tinneke () |
|
Groupe II
- juge: Mr.Panos Demetriou (Chypre)
|
1. |
Terre-Neuve |
OUKAYA FOREVER MADDY PRINCESS (nr. ) |
GUIMIER Johann () |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
QUALITY CLASS OF THE BUMBLE BARNS (nr. ) |
JOOS Monique () |
|
3. |
Chien du Saint-Bernard poil long |
OTTO WIELKOPOLSKI BERNARDYN (nr. ) |
MAGDALENA Kubacha () |
|
Groupe III
- juge: Mr.Sean Knight (Irlande)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
RATHFELDER'S LIMITED EDITION (nr. ) |
HOPPE Daniel () |
|
2. |
Sealyham Terrier |
FILANSTRUM VIVAT VITAS (nr. ) |
STAMM Christel () |
|
3. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
IDERS-BRAD OT PANDY SHARM (nr. ) |
CARRASSUS Catherine () |
|
Groupe IV
- juge: Mrs.Hania Krejcova (Italie)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature poil court |
RATATOUILLE CHATKA JAMNIKA (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil dur |
NARNIA DE L'ABBAYE SAINTE MARIE (nr. ) |
PIERRON Marc () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel poil court |
ROYAAL CHATKA JAMNIKA (nr. ) |
CHUDZIK-CACQUAERT Halina () |
|
Groupe V
- juge: Mrs.Kari Granaas Hansen (Norvège)
|
1. |
Spitz nain |
DAN-STAR-KOM GRIFFIN BOY (nr. ) |
VANVAERENBERGH - VAN DEN BRANT Julie () |
|
2. |
Eurasier |
ALBIONSPITZ BLUE MOON (nr. ) |
WATKINS Stacey Olwen () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
WINTER MELODY YOU WILL LIVE FOREVER (nr. ) |
GORSKA Ewa () |
|
Groupe VI
- juge: Mr.Rafibor Cekic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Dalmatien |
DALMACADEMY'S KEEP ON GOING (nr. ) |
SPISSINGER Gerard () |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
USHINDI NIAMEY DEMANI NDOTO (nr. ) |
DR. TEEUWEN Stefanie () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
QUIRK OF FATE VAN DE MANSVELDHOEVE (nr. ) |
GIJSEMANS Annie () |
|
Groupe VII
- juge: Mr.Peter Harsanyi (Hongrie)
|
1. |
Setter irlandais rouge |
PARIS MATCH THENDARA (nr. ) |
LAUWERS, MILLIGAN-BOTT,BOTT Aleksandra Willem Dee Jeremy () |
|
2. |
Braque hongrois à poil court |
PAZZO (nr. ) |
WAERNIERS Thijs () |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
TRIBAL HUNTERS ONE VERSUS ALL (nr. ) |
MELLAERTS Guido () |
|
Groupe VIII
- juge: Mr.Rafibor Cekik (Serbia)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
SIEGER`S AWAY WE GO (nr. ) |
VERREET Patricia () |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
PERFECT PRINCESS BY MOON OF SUNSHINE'S VALLEY (nr. ) |
VERMANDER-ADAM Nathalie-Therese () |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel autres couleurs |
ZAHIRCOCKER DREAM TEAM ITALIA'S GOT TALENT (nr. ) |
DUMOUCHEL Elisabeth () |
|
Groupe IX
- juge: Mrs.Monique Vanbrempt (Belgique)
|
1. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Q'MARGAUX DU COMBLE DE BONHEUR (nr. ) |
DE BONTE - DESCAMPS Jan Solange () |
|
2. |
Grand Caniche blanc-noir-marron |
STILE DONNA IZ VOLZHSKOY SERENADY (nr. ) |
KOPEYKINA Irina () |
|
3. |
Papillon |
PLANET WAVES FOREVER YOUNG DAYDREAM BELIEVERS (nr. ) |
ROOSENS Kathleen () |
|
Groupe X
- juge: Mr.Bart Scheerens (Belgique)
|
1. |
Greyhound |
INA'S FASHION DESIRABLE (nr. ) |
KOULERMOU Ina () |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
CHYERDAK KASHMIR (nr. ) |
SOETE Deborah () |
|
3. |
Whippet |
WEST CHELAN QUICK LOOK AT ME (nr. ) |
MOWBRAY Shelby () |
|
Miscellaneous Class Best of Belgian Breeds
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Miscellaneous Class Best of Belgian Shepherds
- juge: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (Belgique)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|