|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mrs.Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Boomer (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (België) |
|
2. |
Cão de agua Português |
Casa Hoya's Stop and Stare (nr. ) |
Griffioen - van Beek Ilona (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Atilla du Clos de la Prere (nr. ) |
De Liedekerke Costanza (België) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Van Raamsdonk (België)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Queen Valentina Domein Dreamdogs (nr. ) |
van den Langenberg - Mutsaers Dennis & Florus (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Akita |
No Divas Call me Madam (nr. ) |
Huls Marcel (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Papillon |
Rockin Robin Daydream Believers (nr. ) |
Roosens Kathleen () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.I.Hectors (België)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Qliff my Wolly Bear (nr. ) |
Vermeulen - Van Craenenbroeck Marc & Ilse (België) |
|
2. |
Schnauzer peper en zout |
Boujans Fandango (nr. ) |
Deneweth Jolien (België) |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Qristmas Skydancer Dolce con Spirito (nr. ) |
Monachou Alexia (België) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.M.Vermeiren (België)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Quirk of Fate van de Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans Annie (België) |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz |
Pommekes Resort Q-Tii Luna - (nr. ) |
Paulussen Dirk (België) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Capronca Dirty Dancing (nr. ) |
Hertoge Elien (België) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.M.Vermeiren (België)
|
1. |
Pyreneese berghond |
Macthree's Queen (nr. ) |
Nieuwenhuizen Marina (België) |
|
2. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
Quachi Fights the Dust Storm des Petits Bouleaux (nr. ) |
Breuer - Pieron Alain & Julie (België) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Nibelung ot Mariny Kuranovoy (nr. ) |
Berkhout - Falkner Sophia (Nederland) |
|
Junior Best Junior in Show
- keurmeester: Mr.&Mrs Van Raamsdonk-Blatter (België)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Quan Domein Dreamdogs (nr. ) |
Dupont Peggy (België) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Van de Bullenwereld Qt Billy (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (België) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (België)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Van de Bullenwereld Qt Billy (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (België) |
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Boomer (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (België) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (België)
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.C.Van Raamsdok-Blatter (België)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Benissah Z Tripu (nr. ) |
Matelová Jitka (Tsjechië) |
|
2. |
Bichon frisé |
Nastja du Domaine des Peluches Blanches (nr. ) |
Meresse Ida (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Limbonsnest Sweet Chestnut (nr. ) |
Koot - Keijsper Gertruud C.M (Nederland) |
|
Junior females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (België)
|
1. |
Mastino Napoletano |
Queen of Hearts Casa di Fiducia (nr. ) |
Aesseloos - Vander Motten Giovanni & Hans (België) |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Never Let me Go de l'Ere du Scorpion (nr. ) |
Becquet - Deudon Sacha - Aline (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Qwebbel Bebbel Floor the Dutch. Jacks (nr. ) |
Theunissen - Dijcks Leon (België) |
|
Junior males Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.C.Van Raamsdonk - Blatter (België)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Boome (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (België) |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz |
Dan-Star-Kom Truth in a Smile (nr. ) |
Vanvaerenbergh - Van Den Brant Julie - Andy (België) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Strongwolf Divergent Centurion Gladiator (nr. ) |
Anton Alexandru Flavius (Roemenië) |
|
Junior males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.D.Van Raamsdonk (België)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Van de Bullenwereld Qt Billy (nr. ) |
Michiels Bart (België) |
|
2. |
Riesenschnauzer zwart |
Lord of Darkness (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marina (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Irish Red Setter |
Vicary's Part Time Lover (nr. ) |
Hill - Decoster Yvonne (België) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.S.Vermeylen (België)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Akita |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.C.Roobrouck (België)
|
1. |
Mastino Napoletano |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Lakeland Terrier |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Labrador Retriever |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Vanherle-Stevens (België)
|
1. |
Havaneser |
Payasos Alegres Amazing Amy (nr. ) |
Kitzmann Mieke (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Malteser |
Funny Ladies Super Boy (nr. ) |
Houthuys Patrick (België) |
|
3. |
Samoyeed |
I'm a Babe vom Beverenkant (nr. ) |
Borremans Michèle (België) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mme Vanherle-Stevens (België)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Winnetou vom Springer (nr. ) |
Gerhardt David (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Eaven du Domaine d'Hundesberg (nr. ) |
Lambert Frederic (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Frou Frou Della Roccacia di Modigliana (nr. ) |
Le Pelletier Raoul & Françoise (Frankrijk) |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.S.Vermeylen (België)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Whippet |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.C.Roobrouck (België)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.D.Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
Schipperke |
Atilla du Clos de la Prere (nr. ) |
De Liedekerke Costanza (België) |
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto Rinus (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Belordeal Owen (nr. ) |
Aerts Peter (België) |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.P.Roosenboom (België)
|
1. |
Sint Bernard langharig |
Prokofiev van't Hof ten Eynder (nr. ) |
Mathijs - Coenen Marc & Veronique (België) |
|
2. |
Pyreneese berghond |
Vi'skaly's Ti Ti Oo (nr. ) |
Holtappels K. - E. (België) |
|
3. |
Bordeaux dog |
Kandinsky from the Red Squirrels (nr. ) |
Toonen Jolanda (Nederland) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr.J.Decuyper (België)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Carmichael's Liar Liar Pants on Fire (nr. ) |
Verhorevoort Olaf (Nederland) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Lynnstro Special Intent (nr. ) |
Van Den Bussche Roger (België) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Verascott Moonlight Shadow (nr. ) |
Hovagimyan Christine - Sylvie (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mrs.C.Van Raamsdonck-Blatter (België)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Prisme des Supers Supers (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (België) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard korthaar |
Kurt Kenwood Excellmagic (nr. ) |
Droogmans Heidi (België) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Zoom Zoom Zoom Asocjacja (nr. ) |
Adriaenssens Dimitri (België) |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.G.Van den Bosch (België)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Winter Melody all that Fire (nr. ) |
Van Gorp - Van Den Bogaert Benny & Sylvie (België) |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Genri Show Iz Moskovskoy Metely (nr. ) |
Bakhareva Marina (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Melodor Going for Gold (nr. ) |
Daponte Nancy (België) |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr.T.Leenen (België)
|
1. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Napoléon Bonaparte of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder Fonie (België) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Jarimani American Idol (nr. ) |
Smulders Michaela (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Basset Hound |
Napoleon of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
Versluis Rinus (Nederland) |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr.R.Feyaerts (België)
|
1. |
Griffon Korthals |
Igor vd Wielervelden (nr. ) |
Bloemen Evi (België) |
|
2. |
Duitse staande draadhaar |
Kate v.d. Tuindershof (nr. ) |
Verheugt - Meijer S.C (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Irish Red Setter |
Vicary's Part Time Lover (nr. ) |
Hill - Decoster Yvonne (België) |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr.T.Leenen (België)
|
1. |
Cão de agua Português |
Casa Hoya's Stop and Stare (nr. ) |
Griffioen - van Beek Ilona (Nederland) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Wigglings Peter Parker (nr. ) |
Van Guyse - Apers Melissa (België) |
|
3. |
Lagotto romagnolo |
Unico della Taparina (nr. ) |
Van Gemert Katrien (Nederland) |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mrs.I.Hectors (België)
|
1. |
Toy Poedel |
Yamit Muskat Boomer (nr. ) |
Vanaken Jean - François (België) |
|
2. |
Bichon frisé |
Manoir Hooray Henry (nr. ) |
Johns Pauline (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Lhasa Apso |
Masahiro Shiro Sho (nr. ) |
Bellens - Deroo Linda - Martine (België) |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.J.Wulteputte (België)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Agha Djari's Karkati's Comeback (nr. ) |
Bauss Rosemarie (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Barzoï |
Solovyev Datoeda of Bistrumodny (nr. ) |
van den Broek Andr (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Tara my Love von der Oelmühle (nr. ) |
Güttig Jan (Duitsland) |
|
...
|
|