|
# |
Breed |
Dog |
Owner |
... |
Best in show
- judge: Mag.Dr.Otto Schimpf (Austria)
|
1. |
Pomeranian |
Permanent Call To Hunble (nr. ) |
Anuwat Tadtivong & Svetlana Mironenko (Russia) |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Mouton Cadet de Maxcecan (nr. ) |
Sabine Rouvroy (France) |
|
3. |
Standard Poodle white-black-brown |
Da Maya Huffish Trademark (nr. ) |
Vijay Prabhakaran (Russia) |
|
Puppies Best of Saturday
- judge: Mr.Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
|
1. |
Black and Tan Coonhound |
Bayaway Kennisaw Black Pearl for Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
C.T.E.M. Beckers - de Jong & K.C.T.W. Beckers (Netherlands) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Best of Sunday
- judge: Mr.Sean Delmar (Ireland)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Almaglo Via Col Vento (nr. ) |
Mauro Carpone (Italy) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Best of Saturday
- judge: Mrs;Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Everlabs Sweet Lady (nr. ) |
Oriol Garcia (Spain) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Best of Sunday
- judge: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
|
1. |
Sealyham Terrier |
American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti (nr. ) |
Christel Stamm (Germany) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Minor Saturday females
- judge: Mrs. Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Everlabs Sweet Lady (nr. ) |
Oriol Garcia (Spain) |
|
2. |
Chinese Crested Dog Hairless |
Yori Shadow Dog (nr. ) |
Maria Corea (Italy) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Van Slangs Beek Amali (nr. ) |
Patrik Prinz (Germany) |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday males
- judge: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Pomeranian |
Marzipan Premiera Poland (nr. ) |
Bozena Borkowska-Grochala (Poland) |
|
2. |
French Bulldog |
Talauri Gargantua at Miluna (nr. ) |
Leyre Uriarte (Spain) |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Skylake Quite a Handsome Man (nr. ) |
Ine Vanseer (Belgium) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday females
- judge: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature smooth-haired |
Nefertiti vom Brendelstein (nr. ) |
Artur Lewantowitsch (Germany) |
|
2. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Nyrah the Garden of Love of Iss Arena (nr. t) |
Élodie Bonnefille (France) |
|
3. |
Miniature Bull Terrier |
Nala de l'Empire du Bull (nr. ) |
Severine Bailly (France) |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday males
- judge: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
|
1. |
Sealyham Terrier |
American Gigolo of Taita's Ushabti (nr. ) |
Christel Stamm (Germany) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Cloudside River Dream of Collooney (nr. ) |
Lisa & Viv Smith & Coulter (United Kingdom) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard wire-haired |
Dix-Huit Carats Nardovino (nr. ) |
Martens - Pittoors (Belgium) |
|
Puppies Saturday females
- judge: Mr.Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
|
1. |
Black and Tan Coonhound |
Bayaway Kennisaw Black Pearl for Mergelhoeve (nr. ) |
C.T.E.M. Beckers - de Jong & K.C.T.W. Beckers (Netherlands) |
|
2. |
Schipperke |
Oso de Miel Smuglianka (nr. ) |
M. Spiridonova (Russia) |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Nicole Kidman du Crépuscule des Etangs (nr. ) |
Evelyne Bracco (France) |
|
Puppies Saturday males
- judge: Mr.Salvatore Tripoli (Italy)
|
1. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Enchanting Companion Qichendro (nr. ) |
Nathalie Vandenreyt (Belgium) |
|
2. |
Pomeranian |
Bodenseepoms Boston Big Love (nr. ) |
Ellina Mayer (Germany) |
|
3. |
Pug |
Bayogoulas Four Wheel Drive (nr. ) |
Elke Bachmann (Germany) |
|
Puppies Sunday females
- judge: Mr.Sean Delmar (Ireland)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Almaglo Via Col Vento (nr. ) |
Mauro Carpone (Italy) |
|
2. |
Bullmastiff |
Naomi Campbell des Hauts de Gaumont (nr. ) |
Slimann Dekhar (France) |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Oilily of Kirld Ground Castle (nr. ) |
Rani Aruldoss (Belgium) |
|
Puppies Sunday males
- judge: Mr.Sean Delmar (Ireland)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Caemgen's His Masters Voice (nr. ) |
Johanna Csermak (Hungary) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature smooth-haired |
Michelangelo vom Brendelstein FCI (nr. ) |
Artur Lewantowitsch (Germany) |
|
3. |
Newfoundland black |
Mufasa My Heart Brave Angel of the Sea (nr. ) |
Céline & Alain Toussaint (France) |
|
Junior Best of Saturday
- judge: Mr.Sean Delmar (Ireland)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Sibra Alternate Yunivers (nr. ) |
E. Vinogradova & Y. London (Russia) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Best of Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Great Dane fawn |
Frosyna of Xantharpyia (nr. ) |
Bernadett & Norbert Harmat (Hungary) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Junior Saturday females
- judge: Mr.Sean Delmar (Ireland)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Sibra Alternate Yunivers (nr. ) |
E. Vinogradova & Y. London (Russia) |
|
2. |
Miniature Spitz |
Thai Silk Code To Succuss (nr. ) |
Eldad Sharon & Svetlana Mironenko (Russia) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Roeper's Angel in the Morning (nr. ) |
T. Perfors & P. Roefs (Netherlands) |
|
Junior Saturday males
- judge: Mr.Sean Delmar (Ireland)
|
1. |
Pekingese |
Vannjty Mohamed Ali (nr. ) |
Pascal Erick Lassero Richard (France) |
|
2. |
Akita |
Reachy Action Only the Best at Miluna (nr. ) |
Naomi Van Mourik (Netherlands) |
|
3. |
Miniature Poodle white-black-brown |
Bebella's o'Bama (nr. ) |
Jindriska Paroubková (Czech Republic) |
|
Junior Sunday Females
- judge: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Great Dane fawn |
Frosyna of Xantharpyia (nr. ) |
Bernadett & Norbert Harmat (Hungary) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Bernadett & Norbert Harmat (nr. ) |
Bart Leona Scheerens Dams (Belgium) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
Princess Cleopatra Canformulae (nr. ) |
Heidi Droogmans (Belgium) |
|
Junior Sunday males
- judge: Mrs.Lisbeth Mach (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Touchstar Never Ending Story (nr. ) |
Francesca Scorza & Tenna Grenaae (Denmark) |
|
2. |
Black Terrier |
Fortuna Feeria Evgrafiy Alexandowitsch (nr. ) |
Natalia Adolph (Germany) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature wire-haired |
Alpheratz Torero (nr. ) |
Martens - Pittoors (Belgium) |
|
Couples Saturday
- judge: Mr.Milan Krinke (Czech Republic)
|
1. |
Miniature Poodle white-black-brown |
Kolbe (nr. ) |
Natascha Kolbe (Germany) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Pot (nr. ) |
Dominique Pot (Belgium) |
|
3. |
Samoyed |
van der Elst (nr. ) |
Tanja van der Elst (Netherlands) |
|
Couples Sunday
- judge: Mrs.Elisabeth Feuz (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature smooth-haired |
Lewantowitsch (nr. ) |
Artur Lewantowitsch (Germany) |
|
2. |
German long-haired Pointing Dog |
Konings (nr. ) |
Elke Konings (Belgium) |
|
3. |
Cane Corso Italiano |
Hota (nr. ) |
Holger Hota (Germany) |
|
Veterans Best of Saturday
- judge: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Hancock de la Luna vom Cantrikihof (nr. ) |
Angela + Frank Roessler & Silvia Abeling (Germany) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Veterans Best of Sunday
- judge: Mr.Salvatori Tripoli (Italy)
|
1. |
Newfoundland black |
Newetta's Uffe Royal (nr. ) |
Susanne + Johnny Jensen & Michele Utke Ramsing (Denmark) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Veterans Saturday females
- judge: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Hinook of Cold Nomad's (nr. ) |
Thierry Vercauter (Belgium) |
|
2. |
Dalmatian |
Solbo's Lalicia (nr. ) |
Paul Van Mol - van den Bosch (Belgium) |
|
3. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Cassiopee de Pairandou (nr. ) |
Christelle Le Pelley (France) |
|
Veterans Saturday males
- judge: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Germany)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Hancock de la Luna vom Cantrikihof (nr. ) |
Angela + Frank Roessler & Silvia Abeling (Germany) |
|
2. |
Dalmatian |
Parzival vom Goldenen Hut (nr. ) |
Jürgen & Anita Hünerasky (Germany) |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Ever Chasing a Dream de Laouen Ki (nr. ) |
Guillaume Didier Cadoret Faivre (France) |
|
Veterans Sunday females
- judge: Mr.Salvatori Tripoli (Italy)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Sir Darnley's Talisker Taste (nr. ) |
Maren Bichel-Schnock & Rainer Schnock (Germany) |
|
2. |
Dobermann |
Sky Delaila Efhay di Matario (nr. ) |
Melani Mladenovic (Germany) |
|
3. |
Gordon Setter |
Sherwin's Camee (nr. ) |
Markus Schneider (Germany) |
|
Veterans Sunday males
- judge: Mr.Salvatori Tripoli (Italy)
|
1. |
Newfoundland black |
Newetta's Uffe Royal (nr. ) |
Susanne + Johnny Jensen & Michele Utke Ramsing (Denmark) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard long-haired |
Mozart vom Lehhof (nr. ) |
Elke Frodermann (Germany) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Giaguaro of Devils Pigeons (nr. ) |
Leona-Bart Reynaert-Scheerens (Belgium) |
|
Groups Saturday
- judge: Mr.John Madden (Ireland)
|
1. |
Tschechoslowakischer Wolfhund |
du Domaine de la Combe Noire (nr. ) |
Costanzo Bouchoux () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
De la Meute d'Asterion (nr. ) |
Finck Coralie () |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Splendid Three Color (nr. ) |
Abdullina Elena () |
|
Groups Sunday
- judge: Mr.J-F Vanaken (Belgium)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature smooth-haired |
vom Brendelstein FCI (nr. ) |
Lewantowitsch Artur (Germany) |
|
2. |
Hungarian Short-haired Pointing Dog |
Luxatori (nr. ) |
Hŕmori Tibor () |
|
3. |
Skye Terrier |
Skyewalker's (nr. ) |
Bergstroem Tina Toft () |
|
Group I
- judge: Mr.Norman Deschuymere (Belgium)
|
1. |
Collie Rough |
Dallinaire Xtravagant Blue (nr. ) |
Claudia Romelli ( (Italy) |
|
2. |
Polish Lowland Sheepdog |
Nizinna Malpka van het Goralenhof (nr. ) |
Kathy Deleye (Belgium) |
|
3. |
German Shepherd Dog |
Ginger,S Starlight O Kaya (nr. ) |
Jean Buschmann (Belgium) |
|
Group II
- judge: Mr.Luis Catalan (Portugal)
|
1. |
Newfoundland black |
Ursinus Velutus Zesty Guy "Zack" (nr. ) |
Zoltán Bartus & Oton Fantur (H) (Hungary) |
|
2. |
Affenpinscher |
Pepe le Pew v. Tani Kazari (nr. ) |
Mieke Cooijmans & Lucienne Miodonski (Croatia) |
|
3. |
Pyrenean Mountain Dog |
Maclou du Val de Pyrene (nr. ) |
K. - E. Holtappels (Belgium) |
|
Group III
- judge: Mrs.Gitty Schwab (Luxembourg)
|
1. |
American Staffordshire Terrier |
Parastone's Not for Sale (nr. ) |
Paul F.M. Marks (Netherlands) |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Camparis Countach (nr. ) |
Sandra Lee (Germany) |
|
3. |
Skye Terrier |
Skyewalker's No Excuse (nr. ) |
Tina Toft Bergstrřm (Denmark) |
|
Group IV
- judge: Mr.Nicolas Karagiannis (Greece)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel wire-haired |
Rush Rush Vitoraz (nr. ) |
Jan Busta (Czech Republic) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature smooth-haired |
Great Michel vom Brendelstein (nr. ) |
Sven Kuhn (Germany) |
|
3. |
Teckel Standard wire-haired |
Lux Del Palatino Ocean Deep (nr. ) |
Annaluce Saletti (Croatia) |
|
Group V
- judge: Mrs.Heidi Kirschbichler (Austria)
|
1. |
Pomeranian |
Permanent Call To Hunble (nr. ) |
Anuwat Tadtivong & Svetlana Mironenko (Russia) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Sibra Alternate Yunivers (nr. ) |
E. Vinogradova & Y. London (Russia) |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Libertia Reggae Master (nr. ) |
Scarlett and Mark Burnside (United Kingdom) |
|
Group VI
- judge: Mrs;Christine Rossier (Switzerland)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Mouton Cadet de Maxcecan (nr. ) |
Sabine Rouvroy (France) |
|
2. |
Dalmatian |
Skvaa Luxury Item (nr. ) |
Thomas Frandsen (Denmark) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Bashaani Emotion Massai (nr. ) |
Knut Nielsen (Germany) |
|
Group VII
- judge: Mr.Hans Grüttner (Germany)
|
1. |
German Wire-haired Pointing Dog |
Bilde's Gorm-Emil (nr. ) |
Rie Junge Larsen & Christian Wiegand Larsen (Denmark) |
|
2. |
English Setter |
Latin Lover the Road of Dreams (nr. ) |
Mattia Gilardoni (Italy) |
|
3. |
Weimaraner |
Grey Classic's Make Mine a Double (nr. ) |
Edwin Lenaerts & Natascha van de Velde (Poland) |
|
Group VIII
- judge: Mrs.Cathy Delmar (Ireland)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Denver Okeanas Elite (nr. ) |
Irina Kirsanova (Netherlands) |
|
2. |
Portuguese Water Dog curly |
Casa Hoya's Stop and Stare (nr. ) |
Ilona Griffioen-Van Beek (Russia) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Xlnt Nip N' Tuck (nr. ) |
Henrik Majlöv (Sweden) |
|
Group IX
- judge: Mr.Torsten Lemmer (Belgium)
|
1. |
Standard Poodle white-black-brown |
Da Maya Huffish Trademark (nr. ) |
Vijay Prabhakaran (Russia) |
|
2. |
Shih Tzu |
Saffron Sherhy Dustin (nr. ) |
Dorien van Slycken (Belgium) |
|
3. |
French Bulldog |
Sparkling Pride Mon Toet (nr. ) |
Els Vonk van der Linden (Netherlands) |
|
Group X
- judge: Mrs.Elena Agafonova (Italy)
|
1. |
Italian Greyhound |
Italo Dei Raggi di Luna (nr. ) |
Gaetano Caldarone (Italy) |
|
2. |
Whippet |
Boxing Helena's or de Nos Vies (nr. ) |
Bart Leona Scheerens Dams (Belgium) |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Moritz vom Alpetal (nr. ) |
Juergen & Melitta Kuhless (Germany) |
|
...
|
|