|
# |
Breed |
Dog |
Owner |
... |
Best in show
- judge: MR.J-P Achtergael (Belgium)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Leonardo Of Angel'S Head (nr. ) |
Onkelinx - De Smedt, Thierry - Nicole () |
|
2. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
Doc N' Camelot's Heaven Can Wait (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin () |
|
3. |
Bloodhound |
Hector Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
Puppies Minor Saturday
- judge: Mrs.Reinelt-Gebauer (Germany)
|
1. |
|
Olivia Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Maes, Marianne () |
|
2. |
Jack Russell Terrier |
Miss Pearl For King Of Rings (nr. ) |
Cirovic, Miloje () |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Tomio Bila Amfora (nr. ) |
Brogniez-Byl, Monique () |
|
Puppies Minor Sunday
- judge: Mrs.M.Vermeire (Belgium)
|
1. |
Australian Shepherd |
Some Kind Of Magic's One Shining Moment (nr. ) |
Michielsen-Goossens, Debby-Luc () |
|
2. |
Beagle |
Lady Kaya De La Meute `d Asterion (nr. ) |
De Vries, Luc () |
|
3. |
Medium size Poodle white-black-brown |
First Impression Once Again In The Spotlight (nr. ) |
Goukens Moons, Guido Gonda () |
|
Puppies Saturday
- judge: Mr.Dermont Timmens (Ireland)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
White Bandits' I'M A Rising Star (nr. ) |
Maul, Gabi () |
|
2. |
Irish Water Spaniel |
Barboucles Sur Meuse Chef Special (nr. ) |
Jean Schuffelen () |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel Particolor |
Royalty Inc. Vieuws After Dark (nr. ) |
Van Den Boom, Jessica () |
|
Puppies Sunday
- judge: Mr.Sotoca Santos (Spain)
|
1. |
Akita |
Dynamic Force Ruby Tuesday (nr. ) |
Huls, Marcel & Lene () |
|
2. |
Belgian Shepherd Dog Tervuren |
Odynn 't Hofke Van Corbazi (nr. ) |
De Leeuw, Jill () |
|
3. |
Miniature Poodle white-black-brown |
Marincole You Gotta Love Me (nr. ) |
Oevering, Martin () |
|
Junior Saturday
- judge: Mr.Sotoca Santos (Spain)
|
1. |
Gordon Setter |
Triseter Celtic Sydney (nr. ) |
E.Joseph () |
|
2. |
Cane Corso Italiano |
Ulysse De La Mirage De Torrellas (nr. ) |
Tourneur, Frank () |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Alessio Windsor Wizard Av Lisellund (nr. ) |
Grimme, Brigitte () |
|
Junior Sunday
- judge: Mr.Dermont Timmens (Ireland)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Alishan'S Just A Million Dreams (nr. ) |
Mouette-Rame, Emilie () |
|
2. |
Australian Cattle Dog |
Professional Choice Capo Di Tutti Capi (nr. ) |
Beertens, Belinda () |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Apple Grumpy Cat Meadowville (nr. ) |
Vannylen, Nadine () |
|
Couples Saturday
- judge: Mr.D.Spruyt (Belgium)
|
1. |
Barbet |
Nuphar's In Full Swing & Deep In A Dream (nr. ) |
Plomp Ann () |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard smooth-haired |
Moby Dick Du Clos de L'Estinal -Little Red Devil's Nora (nr. ) |
De Muynck Lotte () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Admant's Feel Like A Million & Rollout Theredcarpet (nr. ) |
MR.SImonin-Me Hovila Laurent Tarja () |
|
Couples Sunday
- judge: Mrs.L.Reinelt-Gebauer (Germany)
|
1. |
Dutch Shepherd Dog short-haired |
Van de Oesterput (nr. ) |
Bruyneel () |
|
2. |
Bichon Frise |
Nedina'S Snuggle Pups Sjerneze & Tauro Muna (nr. ) |
Bax, Marga () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Vanessan Dreamy Dragon & New Dream Star From Corinty'S Home (nr. ) |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna () |
|
Veterans Saturday
- judge: Mr.Meeremans (Belgium)
|
1. |
Leonberger |
Hakuna C. Bora Z Miloticek (nr. ) |
Bauwens - Roobrouck, Carine Bart () |
|
2. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East Rockets Red Glare (nr. ) |
Minne Et L.b. Anders Et K.r. Nijholt, Esmae () |
|
3. |
Saint Bernard Dog long-haired |
Gracie Van 't Hof Ten Eynder (nr. ) |
De Tandt-Spoden, Franky & Linda () |
|
Veterans Sunday
- judge: Mr.Scheerens (Belgium)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Roccobarocco'S Fivestar (nr. ) |
Decruy, Gino () |
|
2. |
Samoyed |
Graham The Twinkling Star (nr. ) |
Comhaire-Kleist, Ulrike () |
|
3. |
Little Lion Dog |
Kai De La Maison Dominique (nr. ) |
Moeskops, Linsey () |
|
Groups Saturday
- judge: Mr.Van Den Broek (Netherlands)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
Adamant's (nr. ) |
Tarja Me Hovila () |
|
2. |
Pyrenean Mountain Dog |
élevage de Plaine Sapin (nr. ) |
Nathalie Bruge () |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groups Sunday
- judge: Mr.D.Spruyt (Belgium)
|
1. |
Bichon Frise |
(nr. ) |
Bax, Marga () |
|
2. |
Schipperke |
(nr. ) |
Delaporte, Carole () |
|
3. |
Tibetan Spaniel |
Wittevrouw-Vangelder, Ivan- Corinna (nr. ) |
() |
|
Group I
- judge: Mr.M.Vermeire (Belgium)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
Beardie Connections Kenji (nr. ) |
Otto, Rinus () |
|
2. |
Briard |
Uptown Boy Jesienna Rapsodia (nr. ) |
Szeptycka, Joanna () |
|
3. |
Australian Shepherd |
Heavenly Stars Faith In Me (nr. ) |
Van Tiggelen, Rianne () |
|
Group II
- judge: Mrs.M.Vermeire (Belgium)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Lord Of Bulls Mr. Pablo Av Showmann (nr. ) |
Van Mourik, Pieter () |
|
2. |
Great Dane harlequin |
Brisseida Enid Von Haus Das Freude (nr. ) |
Leenen, Josiane () |
|
3. |
Bernese Mountain Dog |
Mickey Van 't Stokerybos (nr. ) |
Delrue - Vandewalle, Ivan () |
|
Group III
- judge: Mr.Matejevic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Skailain`s I My Me (nr. ) |
Baranchikova, Oksana () |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Hunderwood Ipsos Million (nr. ) |
Carpaccio, Nadine () |
|
3. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Bodyguard´s She´s The One Of My Heart (nr. ) |
Lennartz, Iris () |
|
Group IV
- judge: Mrs.Schneider Martina (Germany)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature long-haired |
Ioannis D'Hollywood Teckel (nr. ) |
Oudshoorn, Mady () |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature smooth-haired |
Minidogland Archi Aristokrat (nr. ) |
Van Krieken-Swysen, Eddy En Carin () |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel wire-haired |
Minni Mocca Prinz Vd Nerendijk (nr. ) |
Vermeiren - Moelans, Anny () |
|
Group V
- judge: Mrs.Reinelt-Gebauer (Germany)
|
1. |
|
Melodor Obsession (nr. ) |
Daponte, Nancy () |
|
2. |
Peruvian Hairless Dog large |
Dutch Rebels Machu Masum (nr. ) |
De Rooij, Miranda () |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
Bis American Triumph Moves Like Jagger (nr. ) |
Guillaume, Gwennaëlle () |
|
Group VI
- judge: Mr.N.Matejevic (Serbia)
|
1. |
Bloodhound |
Hector Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
2. |
Basset Hound |
Norbert Of Lufon Royal Pride (nr. ) |
De Vadder, Fonie () |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Montezuma Van De Mansveldhoeve (nr. ) |
Gijsemans, Annie () |
|
Group VII
- judge: Mr.T.Pehar (Croatia)
|
1. |
Weimaraner short-haired |
Doc N' Camelot's Heaven Can Wait (nr. ) |
Lenaerts, Edwin () |
|
2. |
German rough-haired pointing dog |
Charmer V.d Tuindershof (nr. ) |
Johnston, Nicki () |
|
3. |
English Pointer |
Hipoint Semper Sursum (nr. ) |
De Coninck, Christ () |
|
Group VIII
- judge: Mr.J.De Cuyper (Belgium)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Leonardo Of Angel'S Head (nr. ) |
Onkelinx - De Smedt, Thierry - Nicole () |
|
2. |
Spanish Waterdog |
Basilio De Sinkovic (nr. ) |
Van Mourik, Pieter () |
|
3. |
Golden Retriever |
Dutchtab V.d. Beerse Hoeve Njk, Bjk (nr. ) |
Gerritsen, Mieke () |
|
Group IX
- judge: MrsReinelt-Gebauer (Germany)
|
1. |
Standard Poodle white-black-brown |
Bar-None Lock And Load (nr. ) |
Goukens Moons, Guido Gonda () |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Close To Perfection Next To You (nr. ) |
Radstok, Marion () |
|
3. |
Pekingese |
Lon-Du Ven-Mar Armani (nr. ) |
Huckestein, Monica () |
|
Group X
- judge: Mr.D.Spruyt (Belgium)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Eyes Gazing We'Ll Always Have Paris (nr. ) |
De Moor, Guy () |
|
2. |
Greyhound |
Koby Off Cassie's Time (nr. ) |
De Prins, Ingrid () |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Thalentino V."t.swartshof (nr. ) |
Nederlof, J.w. () |
|
Working Group Saturday
- judge: Mr.T.Pehar (Croatia)
|
1. |
Dobermann |
Ramonburg's Ligeia (nr. ) |
Janssens, Karine () |
|
2. |
Kaninchen Teckel wire-haired |
Minni Mocca Prinz Van de Nerendijk (nr. ) |
Vermeiren Frans () |
|
3. |
Giant Schnauzer pepper and salt |
Honoring Harmke Van De Telgthoeve (nr. ) |
Kroeske, Trea () |
|
Working Group Sunday
- judge: Mr.J.De Cuyper (Belgium)
|
1. |
Belgian Shepherd Dog Tervuren |
Grimmendans Laos (nr. ) |
Wellecan - Provost, Erna & Marnic () |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|