|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Javier Sanchez (Spanje)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Afterglow Jumping Rainbows Of Sofico (nr. 1590) |
Chadwick Dudleyglenys (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
English Pointer |
Weimpoint Keep Smilin' (nr. 2280) |
Lenaerts Kristina – Edwin (België) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Roeper's Magic in the Air (nr. 981) |
Perfors Tineke (Nederland) |
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Petr Rehanesc (Tsjechië)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Like A Queen Of The Tivoli Bulls (nr. 229) |
Haddad Virginie (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
Borgo De Los Perros De Bigo (nr. 872) |
Kabergs Martine (België) |
|
3. |
Poedel middenslag wit-bruin-zwart |
Nutlee First Impression (nr. 1056) |
Goukens-Moons (België) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Petr Rehanec (Tsjechië)
|
1. |
Bracco Italiano |
Beppo Compatriota Di Bonfini (nr. 2245) |
Lohman Jeannot (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Duitse Herder |
Lexus Vom Haus Berendorf (nr. 1898) |
Otte Tessa (België) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Osterfen Macy Gray (nr. 1710) |
Gibbins Sally (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kleibenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Shih Tzu |
Mandarin Garden's Gentlema (nr. 1228) |
Kabergs Martine (België) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature langhaar |
Chello Vom Rainerschlössl (nr. 1542) |
Van Der Wiel A.l. (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Russkaja Mechta Partizan Pantowy (nr. 555) |
Timmermans-Kadenko Nadjia (Nederland) |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Horst Kliebenstein (Duitsland)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Gloss And Lipstick of Swala Pala (nr. 1712) |
Delabelle Dominique (België) |
|
2. |
Pyreneese herder |
Gaillac De Loubajac (nr. 1981) |
Willems Christine (België) |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Roxicocker Fantasy in Blue (nr. 2524) |
Vranckaert Sofie (België) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Claude Sautebin (Zwitserland)
|
1. |
Zwergschnauzer peper en zout |
Harry Du Fayimi & Klarys Du Fayimi (nr. ) |
Faveau Cavinato Anita () |
|
2. |
Dalmatiër |
(nr. ) |
Landron Laurine () |
|
3. |
Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond |
(nr. ) |
Casteels Eustachius () |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Katia Jasica (België)
|
1. |
English Springer Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
Thomas Catherine () |
|
2. |
Manchester Terrier |
(nr. ) |
Croft-elliott Lisa () |
|
3. |
Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever |
(nr. ) |
Reynolds Julie () |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.J F Vanaken (België)
|
1. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Staghorn's Pinch Me (nr. 784) |
Senay Ute (België) |
|
2. |
Chow Chow |
Chowderny Xinling Shi (nr. 877) |
Mattart Nadine (België) |
|
3. |
Zwergschnauzer zwart |
Jamie Oliver Van 't Duifke (nr. 650) |
Van Der Linden Jeanique (Nederland) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (België)
|
1. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Moonshadow's Prince Charming (nr. 2523) |
Provost Hilde (België) |
|
2. |
Bearded Collie |
Really No-Nonsense's Chicabrown (nr. 2023) |
Van Den Berghe-lagring Marc (België) |
|
3. |
Stabyhoun |
Stabylands Foppe Von Anne-Djuire (nr. 2267) |
Venner Harrie (Nederland) |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Willemine Van Deijl (België)
|
1. |
Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond |
(nr. ) |
Casteels Eustachius () |
|
2. |
Newfoundlander |
Van Het Waterbeertje (nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Marc Degeeter (België)
|
1. |
Irish Wolfhound |
(nr. ) |
Of Kirld Ground Castle () |
|
2. |
Stabyhoun |
(nr. ) |
Harrie Venner () |
|
3. |
English Springer Spaniel |
(nr. ) |
De Syringa () |
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Dirk Spruyt (België)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs;Myriam Vermeire (België)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.Roger Vanhoenacker (België)
|
1. |
Welsh Corgi Pembroke |
Edelweiss Vom Moosacher (nr. 2164) |
Takatsuka Michiko (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Gos d'Atura Catalá langharig |
Pastora De Bellagosca (nr. 1817) |
Van Doornik Ronald (België) |
|
3. |
Bearded Collie |
Beastly's Selkrik Bannock (nr. 2007) |
Van Den Berghe-lagring Marc (België) |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.Luis Gorjao-Henriques (Portugal)
|
1. |
Newfoundlander |
New Angels Kisstheboy (nr. 308) |
Haeck-dhyne Didier (België) |
|
2. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Maxima's Kingdom Never Say Never (nr. 539) |
Van Loenhout Cjm (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Cão da Serra da Estrela Pelo lizo |
Haia Da Casa De Loas Em Bamcwt (nr. 456) |
Bermingham & Kendrick Miss LjRoeper's Magic in the Air (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mrs Anne Sume (Estland)
|
1. |
Dandie Dinmont Terrier |
Cassencarie I Kid You Not (nr. 2677) |
Pearce & Deacon Rachel & Beverly (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Bull Terrier |
Teirgwyn Latest Flame (nr. 2788) |
Chaube Aurelie (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Dear Casanova Du Clos des Bleuettes (nr. 2977) |
Mindeau Serge (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep IV a+
- keurmeester: Mrs Nathalie Patrix (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Come & Get Me Da Quinta D'abroeira (nr. 1561) |
Allan & Dick Joe, Mary & Mary (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Kinchville Cecino Mumbo Jumbo (nr. 1537) |
Shabalina Larisa (Rusland) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature ruwhaar |
Fanelie De Buch De La Perouse (nr. 1552) |
Buchotte Christiane (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr.Evgeni Rozenberg (Rusland)
|
1. |
Akita |
Kayamaru Tokimitsu (nr. 725) |
Hoebeke Catharine (België) |
|
2. |
Kleinspitz oranje/anderskleurig |
Razzle Dazzle Of Pomeranian World (nr. 847) |
Donné Dirk (België) |
|
3. |
Pharaoh Hound |
Farao Anubis Iskandaria (nr. 808) |
Varoqueaux Christine (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mr.Niksa Lemo (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Roeper's Magic in the Air (nr. 981) |
Perfors Tineke (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Legende de la Voix Royale (nr. 913) |
Loncke - Preyse J. Francois (België) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Ridgevalley Farouk African Jewel (nr. 1016) |
Aarts Leon (Nederland) |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mrs.Adriana Griffa (Italië)
|
1. |
English Pointer |
Weimpoint Keep Smilin' (nr. 2280) |
Lenaerts Kristina - Edwin (België) |
|
2. |
Weimaraner korthaar |
Grey Classic 's Ipanema Girl (nr. 2241) |
Lenaerts Edwin Kristina (België) |
|
3. |
Bracco Italiano |
Federico Derivato Dei Sanchi (nr. 2247) |
Lohman Jeannot (Nederland) |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr.Niksa Lema (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Welsh Springer Spaniel |
Glenbrows Portrait (nr. 2559) |
Harrison & Harmsen T & H En Tl (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Laurenley Layla (nr. 2391) |
Janis Ward (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
English Cocker Spaniel anders kleurigen |
Black Lord's Smooth Criminal (nr. 2518) |
Van Guyse - Apers Melissa (België) |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr.Massimiliano Mannucci (Italië)
|
1. |
Japan-Chin |
Stepheter Jack the Lad at Rysalka (nr. 1407) |
Tweedie Sue (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Papillon Phalène |
Freetain S My Oh My (nr. 1167) |
Rutten Carine (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Boston Terrier |
Full Aux As de la Legende de L'archer (nr. 1511) |
Wantiez Francoise (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.Eugeni Rosenberg (Rusland)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Afterglow Jumping Rainbows Of Sofico (nr. 1590) |
Chadwick Dudleyglenys (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Caeles It's Showtime (nr. 1739) |
Veigarsdottir Margret (België) |
|
3. |
Deerhound |
Aghnadarragh Hinney (nr. 1658) |
Germain Catherine (Zwitserland) |
|
Miscellaneous Class Babies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Frank Kane (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
Full of Fie's Dancing The Night Away (nr. 97) |
Saskia Kuipers (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Kinuk's Last Call (nr. 772) |
Senay Ute (België) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Roeper's Beautiful Olympic Girl (nr. 964) |
Ceusters Yannick (België) |
|
Miscellaneous Class Babies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Eugeni Rosenberg (Rusland)
|
1. |
Bull Terrier |
Of Djindjairo's Thing Called Love (nr. 2804) |
Dutoit Hilde (België) |
|
2. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Belordeal Louwik (nr. 1770) |
Aerts Peter (België) |
|
3. |
Irish Red Setter |
Lancaster Of The Trav'lin Star (nr. 2293) |
Degryse Verdonk H&n (België) |
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian Breeds Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.Petr Rehanec (Tsjechië)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
Charmandelan Ivan Icicle of Sulyka (nr. 1125) |
Dunger Sue (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Papillon |
Halsakots Someone is On Fire (nr. 1162) |
Veigarsdottir Margret (België) |
|
3. |
Brussels Griffonnetje |
Huvikummun Red Jacket (nr. 1153) |
Starikova Tatiana (Rusland) |
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian Breeds Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs.Myriam Vermeire (België)
|
1. |
Bouvier des Flandres |
Harras Suzy Van De Duca Vallei (nr. 1780) |
Maes Luc (België) |
|
2. |
Belgische herder Groenendael |
Ian De Bruine Buck (nr. 1856) |
Stroobants - Aertgeerts Marcella (België) |
|
3. |
Bouvier des Ardennes |
Keops De La Cense Du Balmelok (nr. 1795) |
Henry Philippe (België) |
|
...
|
|