|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mrs. Ferelith Somerfield (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Lucia’s Dream Storm In A Teacup (nr. ) |
Smit-Kamerbeek Betty (Nederland) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Puppies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr. Vlatslav Vojtek (Slowakije)
|
1. |
Dalmatiër |
Elaridge Celtic Warrior (nr. ) |
Morgans Rhys & Annemiek (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Bracco Italiano |
Giada Di Cacciola (nr. ) |
Hyde-Pawlaczek Simon & Romuald (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
3. |
Bullmastiff |
Arnold/Woodbullfarm/High Chapparal (nr. ) |
Loeckx Franky (België) |
|
Puppies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Claudio De Giulani (Italië)
|
1. |
Golden Retriever |
Geraldine Ter Rode Poort (nr. ) |
Van Huele-Depuydt Martine (België) |
|
2. |
Bichon frisé |
Sulyka Cute’n Cool (nr. ) |
Dunger Sue (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Afterglow Skakespeare (nr. ) |
Gadsby-Lynn M. & J. (België) |
|
Junior Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr. Svend Lovenkjaer (Denemarken)
|
1. |
Shar Pei |
Jade East Sky Rockets in Flight (nr. ) |
Anders-Nijholt L.B. & K.R. (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Trawricka Gaelic Hero (nr. ) |
Durieux Dorothee & McKimm Frances (België) |
|
3. |
Newfoundlander |
Bjornebanden’s Thad Jones (nr. ) |
Evin ( (Frankrijk) |
|
Junior Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Norman Deschuymere N. (België)
|
1. |
Franse Bulldog |
Daulokke’s Chef Zara Noff (nr. ) |
Van Raamsdonk V.,R.,D. & C. (België) |
|
2. |
Labrador Retriever |
Chic Type De La Vallee Cheron (nr. ) |
Grison Veronique (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Duitse Herder |
Gigi Von Quinshaus (nr. ) |
Duhamel Kurt (België) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs. Orietto Zilli (Italië)
|
1. |
Tosa |
(nr. ) |
Schaack Claire (België) |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
(nr. ) |
Lange Francoise (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Dwergschnauzer |
Of Baecker’s Garden (nr. ) |
De Baecker Patricia & Desiree (België) |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Cão de agua Português |
Casa Hoya’s (nr. ) |
Griffioen Ilona (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Mops |
Limisengi’s (nr. ) |
Wilmsen Inge (België) |
|
3. |
Saluki |
Bostan-I-Elbekh (nr. ) |
Gemers-De Mey Marc (België) |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr. Peter Van Montfoort (Nederland)
|
1. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Kinyemi Anzi A’Bhubesi (nr. ) |
Jensen Poul H. (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
Nikko De La Terrardiere (nr. ) |
Lange Francoise (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Stabyhoun |
Anne-Djulre van de Kraayheide (nr. ) |
Venner Harrie (Nederland) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mrs. Wleslawa Misterka (Polen)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Diablo El Aryana Shalym (nr. ) |
Dictus Liliane (België) |
|
2. |
Wolfspitz |
Yankee of Urilys (nr. ) |
Michiels Linda (België) |
|
3. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Vikingcv (nr. ) |
De Decker-Henneuse (België) |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs. Ferelith Somerfield (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Irish Red Setter |
Of Kyntire (nr. ) |
Lernous-Ceulemans Octaeve (België) |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
(nr. ) |
Lange Francoise (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Staffordshire Bull Terrier |
Braveangels (nr. ) |
Celis-Dokens Omer (België) |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Ferdinando Asnaghi (Italië)
|
1. |
Bichon frisé |
Van De Dyksteinhoeve (nr. ) |
Douwen Rita (België) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
Abuluka (nr. ) |
Arend-Dormaels Erik & Ingrid (België) |
|
3. |
Belgische herder Groenendael |
(nr. ) |
Raepsaet Peter (België) |
|
Junior Handling Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs. Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
Rits Jordy (België) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
Romeijn Jenneke (Nederland) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
Shana Wittevrouw (België) |
|
Junior Handling Sunday
- keurmeester: Mevr. Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
|
(nr. ) |
Rits Jordy (België) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
Wiesen Boris (België) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
Wittevrouw Shana (België) |
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mrs. Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
Eldorado Aus Dem Elbe-Urstromtal (nr. ) |
Verelst-Loest (België) |
|
2. |
Border Collie |
Tullacrest Shooting Star (nr. ) |
Delvaux-Crauwels Gerard & Lisette (België) |
|
3. |
Duitse Herder |
Ernie Von Quinshaus (nr. ) |
Duhamel Kurt (België) |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr. Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Bullmastiff |
Cunta of the Woodbull Farm (nr. ) |
Brismer-Lebrun Fernand (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Grote Zwitserse Sennenhond |
Lotelhans Edarco (nr. ) |
Casteels E. (België) |
|
3. |
Tosa |
Vauban (nr. ) |
Schaack Claire (België) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr. Claudio De Giulani (Italië)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Lucia’s Dream Storm in a Teacup (nr. ) |
Smit-Kamerbeek Betty (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Yorkshire Terrier |
Qoccle’s Oliverlightsome (nr. ) |
Pollini Nicoletta (Italië) |
|
3. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Celtic Spirit’s Break Out (nr. ) |
Heemels-Engelen Mieke (Nederland) |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr. Ferdinando Asnaghi (Italië)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel korthaar |
Diplomate Tasiemko Wa-Mafia (nr. ) |
Deroeck Stanislas (België) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard ruwhaar |
Ivan V.D.Vliegende Kipe (nr. ) |
Van Zijl-Verheul Betty (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Jolie Jacqueline Du Chapeau (nr. ) |
Feijt H.P. (Nederland) |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Siberian Husky |
Tendresse T’De La Vallee de Morava (nr. ) |
Stojkovic Liliane (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
Wanyika Feruzi (nr. ) |
Renders Erik (België) |
|
3. |
Akita |
Isamashii-Go Hi Ga Noboru (nr. ) |
Vazakas Nikos (Denemarken) |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mrs. Monique Van Brempt (België)
|
1. |
Beagle |
Florreke Lighthouse Family (nr. ) |
Dielens-Abrams (België) |
|
2. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Vizara Jukati (nr. ) |
Pronk Willemijn (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Elodie Du Noble Limier (nr. ) |
Laporte Chantal (België) |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mrs. Danielle Letroye (België)
|
1. |
Epagneul picard |
Axel du Marais De La Mal Voisine (nr. ) |
Houle Dominique (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Stabyhoun |
Anne-Djulre Van De Kraayheide (nr. ) |
Venner Harrie (Nederland) |
|
3. |
English Pointer |
Norman of Hunters Arrow (nr. ) |
Lenaerts Erwin & Pilatus Kristina (België) |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mr. Dan Ericsson (Zweden)
|
1. |
Labrador Retriever |
Carpenny Made The Trip (nr. ) |
Onkelinx Thierry (België) |
|
2. |
Perro de agua español |
Chiquitin de la Galea (nr. ) |
Vancraeyveld Jeannine (België) |
|
3. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Zilk’s Secret Melody (nr. ) |
Vancon Adeline (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr. Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Lhasa Apso |
Usan-Of-Paladin De Koempfer (nr. ) |
Pindel Laurent (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Franse Bulldog |
Daulokke’s Chef Zara Noff (nr. ) |
Van Raamsdonk V&R&D&C (België) |
|
3. |
Cavalier King Charles Spaniel |
Ely of Maesllyn (nr. ) |
Jacques Arnold (België) |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mrs. Orietto Zilli (Italië)
|
1. |
Whippet |
Peperone Pascal (nr. ) |
Cronin Susan (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
2. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Adelie Du Domaine De Chanteloup (nr. ) |
Myotte Muriel (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Mascotts My Oonagh (nr. ) |
Holder-Howe Maggie & Dave (Verenigd Koninkrijk) |
|
Miscellaneous Class Babies Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr. Miodrag Vretenicic (Montenegro)
|
1. |
Bulldog |
Goldie Pride of the Woods (nr. ) |
Van Huyck-Verschure Wouter & Tina (België) |
|
2. |
Cairn Terrier |
Ladyship Cloud of Joy (nr. ) |
Smook-V.Koolbergen Norah (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Garance De La Voix Royale (nr. ) |
Loncke-Preyse (Frankrijk) |
|
Miscellaneous Class Babies Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr. Jean Lory (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Akita |
Jiro-Emi V.H.Hof van Bloemendael (nr. ) |
Van Loon Willem (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Shiba |
Jakhlo Sir Tristan (nr. ) |
Dhondt Freddy (België) |
|
3. |
Franse Bulldog |
Chopin De Tatsienlou (nr. ) |
Rousselet-Mathet Eric & Raphael (België) |
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian breeds
- keurmeester: Mr. Norman Deschuymere (België)
|
1. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Elodie Du Noble Limier (nr. ) |
Laporte Chantal (België) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Miscellaneous Class Belgian Shepherds
- keurmeester: Mr. Yves Dambrain (België)
|
1. |
Belgische herder Tervuren |
Eluna Of The Smart Spirit (nr. ) |
Detry Jean-Claude (België) |
|
2. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
...
|
|