|
# |
Ras |
Hond |
Eigenaar |
... |
Best in show
- keurmeester: Mr.Tore Fossum (Noorwegen)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Parce Que du Menuel Galopin (nr. ) |
Robin Martial (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Samoyeed |
Cabaka's Yacker of Mc Coy (nr. ) |
Morell & Kim Jensen Gitte (Denemarken) |
|
3. |
Riesenschnauzer zwart |
Invicta Coast to Coast (nr. ) |
Battaglini Barbara (Italië) |
|
Puppies Females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.G.O'Nielsen (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Alaskan Malamute |
Teguila Sausimayok (nr. ) |
Dankaart & R.E. Groenewald B.A.M. (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Weimaraner |
Chipie (nr. ) |
Ledur Corine (België) |
|
3. |
Riesenschnauzer |
Cherity v.d. Frankenfurt (nr. ) |
Blanke (België) |
|
Puppies Females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.Istvan Csik (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Scottish Terrier |
Unforgettable Oualou du Moulin de Mac Gregor (nr. ) |
O'Connor Ruth (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Lhasa Apso |
Adasha El'Minjas (nr. ) |
Herz Karin (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Afghan Hound |
Cayra del Ghyryo (nr. ) |
De Moor & J. De Groote G. (België) |
|
Puppies Males Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.J.Custot (Zwitserland)
|
1. |
Dwergschnauzer |
Favaritx de la Sonrisa Polar (nr. ) |
Toni Gomez (Spanje) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Sin-Chan del Karraces (nr. ) |
De Bondt Christine (België) |
|
3. |
Fila Brasileiro |
Centauro of Sephiroth (nr. ) |
Courtois Inge (België) |
|
Puppies Males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.G.Schaffner (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Cairn Terrier |
Macbuff Vidor (nr. ) |
van der Velden J. H. W. (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Australian Cattle Dog |
Bluespirit Ai des Poenjaap (nr. ) |
Eeckhout-Valcke (België) |
|
3. |
Schapendoes |
Indiana Jones Zanne v.d.Korte Toren (nr. ) |
Stoppe & Peter Brune Thorsten (Duitsland) |
|
Junior Females Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.N.Schaffner (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Zwergspitz |
Shelewas Debbie (nr. ) |
Shelew-Schubert Edeltraut (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Newfoundlander |
Thilia New Black Bear Family's (nr. ) |
Fournier Betty (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Riesenschnauzer |
Invicta Dontl Touch Me (nr. ) |
Franco Alessandra (Italië) |
|
Junior Females Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.T.Herir (Ierland)
|
1. |
Kerry Blue Terrier |
Typical Irish Gambling Rose (nr. ) |
Bathoorn-de Weerd A.L. (Nederland) |
|
2. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Uhu Extra du Moulin de Mac Gregor (nr. ) |
O'Connor Ruth (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Stewart Hot and Sweet (nr. ) |
Schreiner Elfie (Duitsland) |
|
Junior Males Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.David Spencer (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Berner Sennenhond |
Chucho van't Pachthof (nr. ) |
De Decker-V.d.Velde&Volcklaert A. & Chr. (België) |
|
2. |
Bracco Italiano |
Camilio Fioratura d'Arancio (nr. ) |
Claes-Bleus Ann (België) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Masimba Bashiri (nr. ) |
Behr Michaela (Duitsland) |
|
Junior Males Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.D.Bridges (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Chandrahas du Mont Chacra-Rajü (nr. ) |
Block D. & K. (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Cornbow Limited Edition (nr. ) |
Mathieu-Drillet (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Scottish Terrier |
Ashgate Three Penny Moon (nr. ) |
van Stuivenberg-Bulters G.M. (Nederland) |
|
Koppels Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.A.Korozs (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Duitse Dog blauw |
von der Schlehhecke (nr. ) |
Zevens Daniela (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Basenji |
Abotere's (nr. ) |
Gielisse Jennifer (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Dobermann |
Delaporte (nr. ) |
Delaporte Carole (Frankrijk) |
|
Koppels Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.J.Luscott (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Saluki |
Brunenberg (nr. ) |
Brunenberg (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Shetland Sheepdog |
Heiderscheid (nr. ) |
Heiderscheid Chantal (Luxemburg) |
|
3. |
Tibetan Terrier |
Batens (nr. ) |
Batens (België) |
|
Veteranen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mrs.A.Pollet (België)
|
1. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
Tuborg della Canterana (nr. ) |
Moriggia Olivia (Zwitserland) |
|
2. |
Siberian Husky |
Rebel of Cold Nomad's (nr. ) |
Bendazzoli & Christine Hissette Joëlle (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Basenji |
Ch.Ejengi's Aschanti (nr. ) |
Baaser Noel (Duitsland) |
|
Veteranen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.M.G.Marshall (Verenigd Koninkrijk)
|
1. |
Bearded Collie |
No-Nonsense's Shamrock (nr. ) |
Van den Berghe-Lagring Marc (België) |
|
2. |
English Cocker Spaniel |
Tabac de la Mineaudière (nr. ) |
Dens Laurence (België) |
|
3. |
Flat Coated Retriever |
Just Wrennelsson (nr. ) |
Hageman-Loeff Ellen (Nederland) |
|
Groepen Saturday
- keurmeester: Mr.A.Leblond (Frankrijk)
|
1. |
Basenji |
Abotere's (nr. ) |
Gielisse Jennifer (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Of Mister Quincy (nr. ) |
Poels-Maes Alfons & Marianne (België) |
|
3. |
Rhodesian Ridgeback |
Vizara (nr. ) |
Trappel Rens (Nederland) |
|
Groepen Sunday
- keurmeester: Mr.R.Oliveira (Portugal)
|
1. |
Piccolo Levriero Italiano |
Il Piccolo Azzuro (nr. ) |
Gielisse Jennifer (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Briard |
Usé (nr. ) |
Usé (België) |
|
3. |
|
(nr. ) |
() |
X
|
Groep I
- keurmeester: Mr.R.Pollet (België)
|
1. |
Bobtail |
Zecret Zorro aus dem Elbe-Urstromtal (nr. ) |
Hartman & L. Buday C.U. (België) |
|
2. |
Polski Owczarek Nizinny |
Nuga du Clos de l'Igloo (nr. ) |
Peiroux (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Schipperke |
Reine de la Sylve d'Or (nr. ) |
Robert Nicole (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep II
- keurmeester: Mr.P.Fontana (Italië)
|
1. |
Riesenschnauzer |
Invicta Coast to Coast (nr. ) |
Battaglini Barbara (Italië) |
|
2. |
Newfoundlander |
Geminorum Argentina (nr. ) |
Todeschini Gianantonio (Italië) |
|
3. |
Sint Bernard korthaar |
Courmayeur's Nobody Like Me (nr. ) |
Halvorsen & Francois Fonteyn Britt-Marit (België) |
|
Groep III
- keurmeester: Mr.Tamas Jakkel (Hongarije)
|
1. |
West Highland White Terrier |
Leonhard's Supertramp (nr. ) |
Frey & J. Bauer B. (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Irish Soft Coated Wheaten Terrier |
Wheaten Rebel's Carlos Santana (nr. ) |
Möller & M. Möller-Sieber G. (Duitsland) |
|
3. |
Lakeland Terrier |
Patterdale Unforgetable (nr. ) |
Lonsdale Fleming (Duitsland) |
|
Groep IV
- keurmeester: Mr.J.Marcze (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Teckel miniature korthaar |
Alice (nr. ) |
Kutzelmann & Caramico (Duitsland) |
|
2. |
Teckel Standard langhaar |
Poetic Lover von Lawranshome (nr. ) |
Laval-Duboul Annie (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Kaninchen Teckel ruwhaar |
T'As de Beaux Yeux Tu Sais d. 3 Mages de Paladines (nr. ) |
Jacops-Frein (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep V
- keurmeester: Mrs.Etan-Hietalahti (Finland)
|
1. |
Samoyeed |
Cabaka's Yacker of Mc Coy (nr. ) |
Morell & Kim Jensen Gitte (Denemarken) |
|
2. |
Norsk Buhund |
Fjelldalgard's Yannike (nr. ) |
Van Etterijk-Kroos Pierre&Marianne (België) |
|
3. |
Siberian Husky |
Really-Girl of Cool Water (nr. ) |
Usselmann & Arbogast Daniel& Brigite (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep VI
- keurmeester: Mrs.M-T.Garbielli-Mondo (Italië)
|
1. |
Grand Basset griffon vendéen |
Une Farandole van Tum-Tum's Vriendjes (nr. ) |
Huikeshoven G. & F. (Nederland) |
|
2. |
Sint Hubertushond |
Avril du Noble Limier (nr. ) |
Pype & Ch. Laporte Y.Y. (België) |
|
3. |
Beagle |
Royal Union of Justinels Pack (nr. ) |
Sonntag K. & F.J. (Duitsland) |
|
Groep VII
- keurmeester: Mr.Istvan Nagy (Hongarije)
|
1. |
Duitse staande korthaar |
Malomkozi Dafke (nr. ) |
Scotti Massimiliano (Italië) |
|
2. |
Irish Red Setter |
Hillsborough Charmed (nr. ) |
McKimm Frances (België) |
|
3. |
Magyar Vizsla Draadhaar |
Thanatos dit Than (nr. ) |
Reygaert Mary (Frankrijk) |
|
Groep VIII
- keurmeester: Mrs.H.Ahrens (Oostenrijk)
|
1. |
American Cocker Spaniel |
Brickett's CSI (nr. ) |
Brickett & Amato Barbara + Jene (België) |
|
2. |
Golden Retriever |
Sequins Shamrock (nr. ) |
Knippenborg C.Th.J.M (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Cão de agua Português pelo ondulado |
Smooth da Pedra da Anixa (nr. ) |
Nobre Vieira Santos Isabel M. (Portugal) |
|
Groep IX
- keurmeester: Mr.V.Nataletti (Italië)
|
1. |
Dwergpoedel wit-bruin-zwart |
That's My Secret Lov of Darling Dog (nr. ) |
Belle Nathalie (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Malteser |
Ritz Love Fantasy de Nisjotial (nr. ) |
Bernard Bernadette (Frankrijk) |
|
3. |
Mops |
Rex Quartus ot Koroley (nr. ) |
Grambitter Karin (Duitsland) |
|
Groep X
- keurmeester: Mr.R.V.de Araujo (Portugal)
|
1. |
Afghan Hound |
Parce Que du Menuel Galopin (nr. ) |
Robin Martial (Frankrijk) |
|
2. |
Irish Wolfhound |
Pitlochry's Ebony and Ivory (nr. ) |
Fernhout-Schildt E.C (Nederland) |
|
3. |
Whippet |
Tea Time X.R. de Chambord (nr. ) |
Gayraud Jacques (Frankrijk) |
|
...
|
|